AUDRA OLIVER CONSULTING LTD

Address

AUDRA OLIVER CONSULTING LTD
31-33 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1V 6AX
(514 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 7078 3104
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08547535
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 30 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Jul 2017
Filed on:
1 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 May 2016
Filed on:
3 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £15,641 £10,955
Creditors due within one year: £14,008 £9,109
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,633 £1,846
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,818 £2,093
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Audra Oliver
29 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FUTURE DESIGN TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Changed 3 Dec 2013
AUDRA OLIVER CONSULTING LTD
Changed 16 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

31-33 HIGH HOLORN
LONDON
WC1V 6AX
Changed 30 May 2017

31-33 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6AX
ENGLAND
Changed 6 May 2014

CHANCERY STATION HOUSE 31-33 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6AX
Changed 6 May 2014

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jan 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 27 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 20 Nov 2015 1
31 Oct 2014 5 Dec 2014 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 15 times in the last few years