AUTOCARE MOTOR FACTORS LTD



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
451 TOLLER LANE BRADFORD WEST YORKSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM BD9 5NX

Company number
09601068
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
20 May 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 20 February 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 17 June 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRADFORD AUTO PARTS LTD3 July 2015


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company