AUTOTECH TRAINING C.I.C.

Address

AUTOTECH TRAINING C.I.C.
55 RIPLEY CLOSE GREENWOOD AVENUE
NORTH HULL ESTATE
KINGSTON UPON HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU6 9JY
Classification:

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09601546
Incorporation Date:
20 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Barber
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Peter Barrett
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Jonathan Carling
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Gavin Oxbury
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Wayne Sotogi
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Timothy Stoughton
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Jack Yan
20 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

AUTOTECH TRAINING LTD
Changed 13 Dec 2016

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.atcic.co.uk
www.autotechtrainingcic.co.uk
www.autotechtrainingcic.com
www.atcic.repair
www.atcic.org.uk
www.atcic.motorcycles
www.autotechtrainingcic.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names