A.V. PREMIER MARKETING LIMITED

Address

A.V. PREMIER MARKETING LIMITED
48 BERKELEY SQUARE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1J 5AX
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04128509
Incorporation Date:
20 Dec 2000 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 9 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
28 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Dec 2015
Filed on:
10 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Brewer
5 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FLAGLANE LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2001

Previous Addresses

2 CHARLES STREET
MAYFAIR LONDON
W1J 5DB
Changed 10 Mar 2016

40 GERRARD STREET
LONDON
W1D 5QE
Changed 7 Jun 2005

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 Mar 2001


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 28 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 27 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 7 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 17 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 19 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years