AWD CHASE DE VERE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

AWD CHASE DE VERE CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
4TH FLOOR WASHBROOK HOUSE
LANCASTRIAN OFFICE CENTRE
TALBOT ROAD
MANCHESTER
M32 0FP
(92 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05754514
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

AWD WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2008
AWD CHASE DE VERE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2006

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.acdvcs.co.uk
www.awdchasedeverecorporateservices.co.uk
www.awdchasedeverecorporateservices.com
www.acdvcs.com
www.awdchasedeverecorporateservices.net
www.awdchasedeverecorporateservices.org.uk
www.acdvcs.net

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years