AXIOS HOSPITALITY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED

Address

AXIOS HOSPITALITY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR BEACON HOUSE 26 WORPLE ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 4EE
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03265503
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 7 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
6 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Oct 2014
Filed on:
7 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gordon Mckie
2 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Fennigje Pain
29 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Gabriel Petersen
7 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOSPITALITY EUROPE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 17 Nov 2008
AMAR MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 11 May 1998

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/11/2008 FROM
FIRST FLOOR BEACON HOUSE 26 WORPLE ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 4EE
Changed 26 Nov 2008

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/11/2008 FROM
1 FIRST BEACON HOUSE
26 WORPLE ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON
SW19 4EE
Changed 10 Nov 2008

FIRST FLOOR BEACON HOUSE
26 WORPLE ROAD
WIMBLEDON
LONDON SW19 4EE
Changed 27 Mar 2007

FIRST FLOOR
BEACON HOUSE
26 WORPLE ROAD WIMBLEDON
LONDON SW19 4EE
Changed 22 Mar 2007

25/2A THE CODA CENTRE
189 MUNSTER ROAD
LONDON
SW6 6AW
Changed 13 Mar 2007

25/2A THE CODA CENTRE
189 MUNSTER ROAD
LONDON
SW6 6AW
Changed 20 Feb 1997

96/99 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 26 Oct 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.axioshospitalityrealestateservices.co.uk
www.axioshospitalityrealestateservices.com
www.axioshospitalityrealestateservices.services
www.ahres.services
www.ahres.org.uk
www.axioshospitalityrealestateservic.es
www.axioshospitalityrealestate.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 6 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 31 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 20 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 18 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 24 Jun 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years