AYCE (OLDHAM) LTD

Dissolved on 7 Sep 2010

Address

AYCE (OLDHAM) LTD
32 KING STREET
OLDHAM
OL8 1DS

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06758488
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Nov

Information correct as of: 26 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Previous Company Names

COPPICE PROPERTIES (OLDHAM) LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

156 COPPICE STREET
OLDHAM
OL8 4BJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Apr 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years