AYCEECO LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Nov 2010

Address

AYCEECO LIMITED
8, ST JOHN'S PARADE ALINORA CRESCENT
GORING-BY-SEA
WORTHING
WEST SUSSEX
UNITED KINGDOM
BN12 4HJ
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05740594
Incorporation Date:
13 Mar 2006
Dissolution Date:
30 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Mar 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2010
Filed on:
22 Jul 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Mar 2010
Filed on:
29 Mar 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 2 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Previous Company Names

TRAILBLAZERS SPONSORED CHALLENGES LIMITED
Changed 28 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

61 THE BROADWAY
DUDLEY
W MIDLANDS
DY1 3EB
Changed 20 Apr 2009

ST JAMES HOUSE
TRINITY ROAD
DUDLEY
WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 1JB
Changed 19 Sep 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ayceeco.co.uk
www.ayceeco.com
www.ayceeco.org.uk
www.aycee.co
www.ayceeco.active
www.ayceeco.net
www.ayceeco.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2010 22 Jul 2010 4
31 Mar 2009 8 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 27 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 8 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years