B & H FASHIONS LTD

Address

B & H FASHIONS LTD
CHARTERHOUSE
2A-3A BEDFORD PLACE
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO15 2DB
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 3 Oct 2010)
Company Registration No.:
06757368
Incorporation Date:
25 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Nov 2009
Filed on:
24 Feb 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Oct 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Previous Company Names

FANCY A COSTUME LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O ISP CONTRACTORS LTD
UPPER OFFICE MAPLE LEAF 16 - 22 THE POLYGON
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO15 2BN
Changed 20 Aug 2010

39 BREACH AVENUE
SOUTHBOURNE
EMSWORTH
PO10 8NB
Changed 23 Feb 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bandhfashions.co.uk
www.bnhfashions.co.uk
www.bhfashions.co.uk
www.bnhfashions.com
www.bandhfashions.com
www.bnhfashions.org.uk
www.bhfashions.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years