B & M PUB TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2016)

Address

B & M PUB TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
OLD BUSH INN HIGH STREET
SWINDON
DUDLEY
WEST MIDLANDS
ENGLAND
DY3 4NR
Classification:

Public houses and bars

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08552444
Incorporation Date:
31 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£150.00 on 25 Jun 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
25 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barry Hadley
31 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mike Mckenna
10 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

B & C PUB TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2013

Previous Addresses

5 LOAD STREET
BEWDLEY
WORCESTERSHIRE
DY12 2AF
Changed 23 Dec 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bnmptc.co.uk
www.bmpubtradingcompany.co.uk
www.bandmpubtradingcompany.co.uk
www.bnmpubtradingcompany.co.uk
www.bandmpubtradingcompany.com
www.bmpubtradingcompany.com
www.bnmpubtradingcompany.com

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years