BADMINTON COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

BADMINTON COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
MISBOURNE COURT
RECTORY WAY
AMERSHAM
BUCKS
HP7 0DE
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03463478
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
17 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2015
Filed on:
13 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 77 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carol Chesney
5 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
23 Feb 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Jeffrey Deung
1 Oct 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Gerard Keaney
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Richard Lawless
14 Mar 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SUPPORTHOUR LIMITED
Changed 6 Jul 1998

Previous Addresses

LOWLAND HOUSE
HORNHILL
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0QY
Changed 11 Nov 2010

MORLEY HOUSE
BADMINGTON COURT CHURCH STREET
AMERSHAM
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP7 0DA
Changed 7 Jun 2001

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 4 Mar 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 17 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 8 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
77 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years