BALDERTON AVIATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05556013



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
3RD FLOOR 105 WIGMORE STREET LONDON W1U 1QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3178) LIMITED4 November 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/06/1518 June 2015Annual return made up to 1 June 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
05/05/155 May 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MATTHEW GILLView PDF
17/07/1417 July 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL ANDREW POWELLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company