BALDWIN MANOR ESTATES LTD.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2016)

Address

BALDWIN MANOR ESTATES LTD.
34 DALLAS ROAD
LONDON
SE26 6JP
Phone: 07887 357 777
Phone: 020 7183 7107
Web:
Classification:

Landscape service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08368303
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Jan
Capital:
£2.00 on 6 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Jan 2014
Filed on:
17 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jan 2015
Filed on:
6 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £1,149
Debtors: £945
Creditors due within one year: £3,485
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,391
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Priyanka Biswas
1 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Colin Dyer
21 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LYNX 4 PROPERTIES LTD
Changed 28 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR
BERKELEY SQUARE HOUSE BERKELEY SQUARE, MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 6BD
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Feb 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.baldwinmanorestates.org.uk
www.baldwinmanorestates.net
www.baldwinmanorestates.org
www.baldwinmanorestat.es

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jan 2014 17 Jan 2015 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years