BALLAST NEDAM INTERNATIONAL PRODUCT MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 04394941



Last updated 1 July 2016
Registered office address
JAMES COWPER KRESTON 8TH FLOOR SOUTH READING BRIDGE HOUSE READING ENGLAND RG1 8LS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2014

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 11 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZEITLOS LIMITED8 August 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1530 September 2015DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
14/07/1514 July 2015FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2014View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-12-31)
Current assets
£516.00k
Current creditors
£2.00k
Shareholders funds
£514.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company