BATH STRESS ANGELS LTD



Last updated 1 February 2015
Legal registered address
11 HEATHFIELD CLOSE WESTON BATH SOMERSET BA1 4NW

Company number
05020098
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 January 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 January 2014

Next statement due by 17 February 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRESS ANGELS LIMITED18 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/01/1422 January 2014Annual return made up to 20 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/01/1331 January 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/01/13

View Document

23/01/1323 January 2013Annual return made up to 20 January 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/01/1231 January 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/01/12

View Document

27/01/1227 January 2012Annual return made up to 20 January 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company