BB&CK LIMITED

Address

BB&CK LIMITED
4385
09651311: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS
CARDIFF
CF14 8LH
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(2,023 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2017)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Oct 2017)
Company Registration No.:
09651311
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Aug 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2016
Filed on:
26 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Oby Nwankwo
1 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

DKKC LIMITED
Changed 16 Feb 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
22 Mar 2017 (this information was checked on 1 Oct 2017)

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years