BCMS CORPORATE LIMITED

Company number 02932734



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
COLDRIDGE HOUSE KINGSCLERE PARK KINGSCLERE NEWBURY BERKSHIRE RG20 4SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
25 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 May 2019

Next statement due by 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
B C M S TRADEPLAN LIMITED1 February 2007
B C M S CORPORATE LIMITED26 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/05/1923 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
11/02/1911 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 029327340005View PDF (might not be available)
11/02/1911 February 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 029327340006View PDF (might not be available)
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company