BEACHMASTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

BEACHMASTER MANAGEMENT LIMITED
73 CORNHILL
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC3V 3QQ
(1,279 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09609015
Incorporation Date:
27 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
28 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Jul 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2017 31 May 2016
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Durrant
27 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEACHMASTER (PUTNEY) LIMITED
Changed 22 Feb 2017

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR, HYGEIA HOUSE,
66 COLLEGE ROAD,
HARROW,
MIDDLESEX
HA1 1BE
Changed 21 Feb 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 28 Jun 2017 1
31 May 2016 7 Jun 2016 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years