BEAN M ASSOCIATES LTD



Last updated 17 March 2020
Legal registered address
81 CORNELIUS DRIVE WIRRAL CH61 9PZ

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2019
Cash in bank
£671
Current assets
£5.29k
Current creditors
£3.09k
Shareholders funds
£2.68k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05628290
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2019

Next statement due by 15 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AQUARI LIMITED1 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/11/192 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

22/08/1922 August 2019SECOND FILING OF TM02 FOR JOANNE NOCK

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019SECOND FILING OF TM02 FOR JOANNE NOCK

View Document

11/07/1911 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JOANNE NOCK

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company