BEAUTYGE U.K., LIMITED

Company number 04606253



Last updated 18 August 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, 3RD FLOOR 11-12 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2018

Next statement due by 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLOMER U.K. LIMITED5 January 2015


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company