BEELINE DESIGNS LTD



Legal registered address
11 BEACHLEY ROAD TUTSHILL CHEPSTOW GWENT WALES NP16 7EG

Company number
08323621
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 December 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 October 2020

Next statement due by 29 October 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MRH MARKETING LTD5 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/10/2015 October 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/10/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

15/10/1915 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/10/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

05/09/195 September 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED MRH MARKETING LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 05/09/19

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BEELINE DESIGNS LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company