BELTON & DUFFEY WEST NORFOLK LIMITED

Company number 06552648



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
16 BLACKFRIARS STREET KING'S LYNN NORFOLK PE30 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 April 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 April 2019

Next statement due by 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELTON & DUFFEY LIMITED16 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/04/1524 April 2015Annual return made up to 2 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/04/1425 April 2014Annual return made up to 2 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company