BELVEDERE DENTAL CLINIC LIMITED

Dissolved on 19 Jun 2012

Address

BELVEDERE DENTAL CLINIC LIMITED
15 ALBERT ROAD
BELVEDERE
KENT
DA17 5LQ
Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06924155
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 2009
Dissolution Date:
19 Jun 2012
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£10.00 on 28 Jul 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
1 Mar 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2011
Filed on:
28 Jul 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Apr 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Smita Mehra
4 Jun 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

TEETH TREAT LIMITED
Changed 9 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

RAMSAY HOUSE 18 VERA AVENUE
GRANGE PARK
LONDON
N21 1RA
Changed 13 Apr 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/07/2009 FROM
RAMSAY HOUSE 18 VERA AVENUE
GRANGE PARK
LONDON
N21 1RA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Jul 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/06/2009 FROM
THE STUDIO ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTS
WD6 3EW
Changed 10 Jun 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.belvederedentalclinic.co.uk
www.belvederedentalclinic.work
www.belvederedentalclinic.dental
www.belvederedentalclinic.health
www.belvederedentalclinic.net
www.belvederedentalclinic.org.uk
www.belvedereclinic.dental

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 1 Mar 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years