BELVEDERE HOMES LTD



Legal registered address
26 Station Road North Totton Southampton England SO40 3AB

Company number
14977039
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2023
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 3 April 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 16 July 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KHANS HOMES LTD12 April 2024

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/04/2412 April 2024 Certificate of change of name

View Document

16/02/2416 February 2024 Registered office address changed from 1 Heathside Gardens Woking GU22 7HR England to 26 Station Road North Totton Southampton SO40 3AB on 2024-02-16

View Document

16/02/2416 February 2024 Director's details changed for Mr Danial Sajid Khan on 2024-02-01

View Document

16/02/2416 February 2024 Director's details changed for Azmat Khan on 2024-02-01

View Document

03/01/243 January 2024 Appointment of Mr Danial Sajid Khan as a director on 2024-01-03

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company