NBC MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

NBC MANAGEMENT LTD
SUITE 20 ADUR BUSINESS CENTRE
LITTLE HIGH STREET
SHOREHAM-BY-SEA
WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5EG
(182 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08168954
Incorporation Date:
6 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 18 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
7 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Aug 2015
Filed on:
1 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Catherine Bauer
14 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director
Nicola Pope
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEN JP LIMITED
Changed 15 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

7 ZETLAND RD
CHORLTON
MANCHESTER
G MANCHESTER
M21 8TJ
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 7 Dec 2016 4
31 Aug 2015 18 Apr 2016 8
31 Aug 2014 6 Oct 2014 2
31 Aug 2013 4 Feb 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years