BENNY HINN MINISTRIES LIMITED

Address

BENNY HINN MINISTRIES LIMITED
66 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3LH
(213 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of religious organizations

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 19 Nov 2018)
Company Registration No.:
03117344
Incorporation Date:
24 Oct 1995 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
9 Mar 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2015
Filed on:
6 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Nov 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 121 available


Directors and Secretaries

Donald Price
11 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Judge Sims
8 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
8 Feb 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Miles Woodlief
11 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
11 Aug 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 14 May 2001

Previous Company Names

BENNY HINN MEDIA MINISTRIES LIMITED
Changed 27 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

NO 2 KENTISH BUILDINGS
125 BOROUGH HIGH STREET
LONDON
SE1 1MD
Changed 23 Feb 2009

128 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 3SA
Changed 16 Oct 2007

SACKVILLE HOUSE 40 PICCADILLY
LONDON
W1J 0DR
Changed 10 Jun 2003

TAYLOR HOUSE
62-64 BROMHAM ROAD
BEDFORD
BEDFORDSHIRE MK40 2QG
Changed 3 Feb 2000

67 BARKERS LANE
BEDFORD
MK41 9ST
Changed 30 Jul 1996


Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2018 (this information was checked on 19 Nov 2018)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 9 Mar 2018 15
31 Dec 2015 9 Dec 2016 12
31 Dec 2014 12 Nov 2015 11
31 Dec 2013 13 Feb 2015 14
31 Dec 2012 30 May 2014 17

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
121 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years