BERKELEY QUANDT PM LTD

Address

BERKELEY QUANDT PM LTD
269 FARNBOROUGH ROAD
FARNBOROUGH
HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7LY
(392 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07780 259 052
Phone: 020 7156 7858
Fax: 020 7903 5333
Web:
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08183935
VAT Number:
GB144 5919 94
Incorporation Date:
17 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 19 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Aug 2015
Filed on:
3 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014
Cash at bank: £1,102 £286 £2,515
Debtors: £60,883 £2,243 £957
Creditors due within one year: £73,487 £34,816 £10,730
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£11,502 -£32,287 -£7,258
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Binder
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ervin Horvath
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EXTVENTURE CAPITAL LTD
Changed 20 Jan 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 24 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 24 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 21 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 13 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years