BERRIMAN EATON ESTATE AGENTS LLP

Company number OC316828



Last updated 13 October 2019
Registered office address
15 HIGH STREET TETTENHALL WOLVERHAMPTON WEST MIDLANDS WV6 8QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
21 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 December 2018

Next statement due by 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BERRIMAN EATON LLP23 December 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/199 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
03/01/183 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/12/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company