BESPOKE ACCOUNT SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2016
Legal registered address
311 HIGH ROAD LOUGHTON IG10 1AH

Company number
05714844
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MEDIUM
Incorporated on
20 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2015

Next statement due by 19 March 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOBILE ACCOUNT SOLUTIONS LIMITED15 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/07/1516 July 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/07/2015 FROM
SUCKLING YARD
CHURCH STREET
WARE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 9EN

View Document

15/07/1515 July 2015DECLARATION OF SOLVENCY

View Document

15/07/1515 July 2015NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY)

View Document

15/07/1515 July 2015SPECIAL RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

View Document

24/02/1524 February 2015Annual return made up to 20 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company