BESPOKE CLIENT SERVICES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2015)

Address

BESPOKE CLIENT SERVICES LIMITED
86-90 PAUL STREET
PAUL STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 4NE
(3,386 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07424 373 456
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08513964
Incorporation Date:
2 May 2013
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 May 2013
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kulwarn Nagra
2 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Alexander Parchment
24 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BESPOKE CLIENT PROTECTION LIMITED
Changed 21 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

26 TREHURST ST
LONDON
E5 0EB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 20 Jan 2014

10 DAGMAR ROAD
LONDON
N4 4PB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Jun 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bespokeclientservices.co.uk
www.bespokeclientservices.org
www.bespokeclientservic.es
www.bespokeclientservices.org.uk
www.bespokeclientservices.net
www.bespokeclient.services

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code