BESPOKE HOTELS (WEST LONDON) LIMITED



Legal registered address
210 Cygnet Court Centre Park Warrington England WA1 1PP

Company number
09062500
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
29 May 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 May 2021

Next statement due by 12 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BESPOKE HOTELS (LA SUITE WEST) LIMITED29 May 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/06/2114 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-05-29 with updates

View Document

26/02/2126 February 2021 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/02/2021 FROM UNIT 5 BANKSIDE CROSFIELD STREET WARRINGTON WA1 1UP

View Document

08/06/208 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/05/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/05/2031 May 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2020

View Accounts

17/06/1917 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BESPOKE HOTELS (WEST LONDON) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company