BESPOKE MORTGAGE AND FINANCE CENTRE LIMITED

Address

BESPOKE MORTGAGE AND FINANCE CENTRE LIMITED
25 MORGAN CLOSE
YAXLEY
PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3GE
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06864018
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
9 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £4,745 £3,067 £3,667
Debtors: £143
Creditors due within one year: £10,780 £6,089 £7,815
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£5,892 -£3,022 -£4,148
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £25,720 £22,617 £54,260
Total Assets less Liabilities: £67,154 £57,163 £35,252
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £67,154 £57,163 £35,252
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Claire Esposito
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Antonio Esposito
31 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BESPOKE MORTGAGE AND FINANCE COMPANY LTD
Changed 26 May 2009

Previous Addresses

25 MORGAN CLOSE
YAXLEY
PETERBOROUGH
PE7 3GH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Oct 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bmafc.co.uk
www.bespokemortgagenfinancecentre.co.uk
www.bespokemortgageandfinancecentre.com
www.bmafc.com
www.bespokemortgagenfinancecentre.com
www.bespokemortgagenfinancecentre.active
www.bespokemortgagenfinancecentre.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 25 May 2016 2
31 Mar 2015 17 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 29 May 2014 2
31 Mar 2013 29 May 2013 2
31 Mar 2012 14 Aug 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years