BETHPHARM LIMITED

Address

BETHPHARM LIMITED
2 CROSSWAYS BUSINESS CENTRE
BICESTER ROAD KINGSWOOD
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0RA
(431 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08200466
Incorporation Date:
4 Sep 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 25 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
29 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2014
Filed on:
25 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lisa Brown
9 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Marc Brown
9 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LINMAX LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 2013

Previous Addresses

44 UPPER BELGRAVE ROAD
CLIFTON
BRISTOL
BS8 2XN
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Sep 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bethpharm.co.uk
www.bethpharm.com
www.bethpharm.org.uk
www.bethpharm.net
www.bethpharm.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 2 Jun 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years