FIRST TAXI MARKETING LTD

Address

FIRST TAXI MARKETING LTD
COMPANYPLANET UNIT
50 SALISBURY ROAD
HOUNSLOW / GREATER LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
TW4 6JQ
(573 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Retail sale in commercial art galleries

Media representation services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08480128
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 21 Mar 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
21 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2016
Filed on:
4 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Companies Assistance Services Ltd
2 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Ralf Klimmeck
1 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

BETREUUNG UND VERWALTUNG LTD
Changed 3 Mar 2016

Previous Addresses

SUITE 192 2 LANSDOWNE ROW
LONDON
W1J 6HL
Changed 3 Mar 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 21 Mar 2017 11
30 Apr 2015 10 Sep 2015 5
30 Apr 2014 4 Aug 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years