BEVERLEY COURT CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04294987



Last updated 1 July 2018
Registered office address
C/O IDEAL CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED LANCASTER HOUSE BOLTON LANCASHIRE BL1 4QZ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 September 2013

Next statement due by 25 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRADBURY STELL ACCOUNTING SERVICES LTD.9 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/144 June 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/06/2014 FROM
2 BEVERLEY COURT
26 ELMTREE ROAD
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
TW11 8ST
View PDF
04/06/144 June 2014EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION TO WIND UPView PDF
03/06/143 June 2014STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/4.19View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-09-30)
Cash in bank
£1.06k
Current assets
£100.78k
Fixed assets
£2
Current creditors
£100.68k
Shareholders funds
£106
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company