BEYOND ANALYSIS LIMITED

Address

BEYOND ANALYSIS LIMITED
WOODCOCK HOUSE GIBBARD MEWS
HIGH STREET WIMBLEDON
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW19 5BY
(271 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06059028
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£81,645.00 on 28 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
24 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Feb 2016
Filed on:
9 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £86,952 £290,648 £140,792
Debtors: £487,824 £374,049 £625,873
Creditors due within one year: £329,408 £465,308 £1,125,228
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £245,368 £199,389 -£358,563
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £2,084,072 £1,259,239 £215,464
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£1,071,122 -£296,471 £215,856
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£1,071,122 -£296,471 £215,856
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Alexander
13 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Adam Davies
8 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
William De La Poer Beresford
31 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 May 2008

Previous Company Names

WIGBOROUGH LIMITED
Changed 5 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 5 RIVERBANK HOUSE
1 PUTNEY BRIDGE APPROACH
PUTNEY
SW6 3BQ
Changed 20 Jan 2016

UNIT 10-12 116 PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2NQ
Changed 20 Jan 2015

T23 TIDEWAY YARD
125 MORTLAKE HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW14 8SN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Mar 2011

7 TIDEWAY YARD
125 MORTLAKE HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW14 8SN
Changed 5 May 2009

79 MOUNT STREET
LONDON
W1K 2SN
Changed 6 Sep 2007

THE OLD FORGE, WIGBOROUGH
THE OLD FORGE
SOUTH PETHERTON
TA13 5LP
Changed 21 Jun 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.beyondanalysis.consulting
www.beyondanalysis.financial
www.beyondanalysis.org.uk
www.beyondanalysis.management
www.beyondanalysis.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 24 Jul 2017 9
31 Oct 2015 22 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 17 Mar 2015 5
31 Oct 2013 31 Oct 2013 0
31 Oct 2013 8 Apr 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 38 times in the last few years