BEYOND QUEUES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

BEYOND QUEUES LIMITED
7 MACKENZIE STREET
SLOUGH
SL1 1XQ
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08192013
Incorporation Date:
28 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
27 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Aug 2015
Filed on:
26 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Shazad Din
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IT CLUB LIMITED
Changed 26 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

88 WOOD STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7RS
Changed 29 Jul 2015

7 MACKENZIE STREET
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 1XQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Oct 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.beyondqueu.es
www.beyondqueues.org
www.beyondqueues.org.uk
www.beyondqueues.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 27 Jul 2016 11
31 Aug 2014 29 Jul 2015 11
31 Aug 2013 13 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years