BF VIII LIMITED

Address

BF VIII LIMITED
1 WELBECK STREET
LONDON
W1G 0AA
Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05436301
Incorporation Date:
26 Apr 2005 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
3 Sep 2011
Filed on:
29 Dec 2011
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
27 Apr 2012
Filed on:
27 Apr 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Previous Company Names

DEBENHAMS GUARANTEE UK LTD
Changed 12 Aug 2005

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bfviii.co.uk
www.bfviii.com
www.bfviii.services
www.bfviii.and
www.bfviii.org.uk
www.bfviii.support
www.bfviii.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
3 Sep 2011 29 Dec 2011 3
28 Aug 2010 31 Dec 2010 4
29 Aug 2009 18 Jan 2010 5
30 Aug 2008 19 Jan 2009 5
1 Sep 2007 5 Feb 2008 5
2 Sep 2006 5 Apr 2007 7
3 Sep 2005 7 Mar 2006 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 3 Sep 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code