B&H WORLDWIDE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Saxon Way Trading Estate Harmondsworth West Drayton Middlesex UB7 0LW

Company number
02232679
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
18 March 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 July 2021

Next statement due by 7 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

52290 - Other transportation support activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JUDOLANE LIMITED16 May 1988

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/12/2129 December 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SETH ZACHARY PROFIT / 24/07/2020

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STUART DAVID ALLEN / 24/09/2019

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STUART DAVID ALLEN / 24/09/2019

View Document

24/07/2024 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company