BHSF OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH LIMITED

Address

BHSF OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH LIMITED
2 DARNLEY ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
B16 8TE
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04617238
Incorporation Date:
13 Dec 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 17 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
19 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Dec 2014
Filed on:
17 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Begg
2 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Susan Burke
1 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ian Galer
1 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Geoffrey Guerin
1 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Brian Hall
4 Dec 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Robert Kanas
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Peter Maskell
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Anthony Mccrea
28 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kay Merrick
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
David Nuttall
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Sims
1 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Charlotte Taylor
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Charlotte Taylor
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARNARDO'S
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 3 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

PTH GROUP LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

BANHAM COURT HANBURY ROAD
STOKE PRIOR
BROMSGROVE
WORCS
B60 4JZ
Changed 2 Aug 2012

BANHAM HOUSE HANBURY ROAD
STOKE PRIOR
BROMSGROVE
WORCESTERSHIRE B60 4JZ
Changed 3 Nov 2005

19 THE CRESCENT
EDNALL LANE
BROMSGROVE
B60 2DF
Changed 9 Aug 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 19 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 5 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 19 Mar 2013 3
30 Jun 2011 1 Nov 2011 5
30 Jun 2010 20 Dec 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last few years