BIERRUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

BIERRUM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
WATER END BARNS
WATER END
EVERSHOLT
BEDFORDSHIRE
MK17 9EA
(176 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01582 883 888
Fax: 01582 885 555
Web:
Classification:

Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04770823
Incorporation Date:
20 May 2003 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
27 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Guillermo Alvarez
15 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Guillermo Alvarez
15 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Alejandro Alvarez Aguirre
31 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Juan Casteres
27 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Gareth Eastman
19 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Emw Secretaries Limited
10 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Robert Goddard
24 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Hermann Hoffmeister
27 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Paul Sayer
1 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Manfred Steiger
27 Nov 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FENSHELF 216 LTD
Changed 19 Nov 2003

Previous Addresses

CHILTERN HOUSE FALDO ROAD
BARTON-LE-CLAY
BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4RP
Changed 15 Jan 2015

BIERRUM HOUSE, 105 HIGH STREET
HOUGHTON REGIS
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5BJ
Changed 9 Dec 2008

198 SILBURY BOULEVARD
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK9 1LL
Changed 5 May 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 27 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 11 Dec 2015 12
30 Jun 2013 2 Apr 2014 10
31 Dec 2011 9 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 1 Jun 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years