BIOLINE LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
16 THE EDGE BUSINESS CENTRE HUMBER ROAD LONDON NW2 6EW

Company number
03148822
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
22 January 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2015

Next statement due by 19 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WORTHDUCK LTD23 February 1996

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/02/1511 February 2015Annual return made up to 22 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

06/02/146 February 2014Annual return made up to 22 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1330 September 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/09/13

View Document

28/01/1328 January 2013Annual return made up to 22 January 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/09/1230 September 2012FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company