BIRMINGHAM CURZON REGENERATION COMPANY LIMITED



Legal registered address
LEGAL SERVICES 10 Woodcock Street Birmingham West Midlands England B7 4BL

Company number
09095850
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
20 June 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 June 2021

Next statement due by 5 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BIRMINGHAM CURZON REGENERATION LIMITED23 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2130 June 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-06-21 with no updates

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 NewAccounts for a dormant company made up to 2020-06-30

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 NewAppointment of Mr Guy Antony Olivant as a director on 2021-06-28

View Document

28/06/2128 June 2021 NewTermination of appointment of Martin Richard Stevens as a director on 2021-06-28

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following BIRMINGHAM CURZON REGENERATION COMPANY LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company