BJ AYLWARD LTD



Last updated 13 July 2020
Legal registered address
3RD FLOOR THE LIBRARY BUILDING SUN STREET TEWKESBURY GLOUCESTERSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM GL20 5NX

Company number
12686526
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
20 June 2020
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 20 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 3 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SFB HOLDINGS LTD24 June 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/06/2024 June 2020COMPANY NAME CHANGED SFB HOLDINGS LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 24/06/20

View Document

20/06/2020 June 2020CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company