BLACK MUA GLOBAL LTD



Last updated 5 December 2019
Legal registered address
32 RYMER ROAD CROYDON UNITED KINGDOM CR0 6EE

Company number
12340778
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
29 November 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 29 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 9 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

73110 - Advertising agencies

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLACK MOTIVATIONAL UNIQUE ARTISTS GLOBAL LTD9 December 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/11/1929 November 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company