BLACKPATH CONSTRUCTION LTD.

Company number 06945060



Last updated 8 March 2014
Registered office address
WILSON FIELD LIMITED THE MANOR HOUSE 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH SHEFFIELD S11 9PS
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
26 June 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JETAIRE (NE) LIMITED18 March 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company