BLUE RELIANCE LIMITED

Address

BLUE RELIANCE LIMITED
26 HOWARD ROAD
GREAT BARR
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5DS
Phone: 0800 002 9802
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06763789
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 12 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2014
Filed on:
12 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mandeep Dalvair
2 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Mandeep Dalvair
2 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SECURE MY IT LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

133 NEWTON ROAD
GREAT BARR
BIRMINGHAM
B43 6BE
Changed 13 Sep 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bluereliance.and
www.bluereliance.technology
www.bluereliance.active
www.bluereliance.org
www.bluereliance.computer
www.bluereliance.net
www.bluereliance.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 3 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 14 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2010 14 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years