BLUE SQUARE DATA SERVICES LIMITED

Address

BLUE SQUARE DATA SERVICES LIMITED
CADOGAN HOUSE
ROSE KILN LANE
READING
BERKSHIRE
RG2 0HP
Phone: 0845 119 9900
Phone: 0845 119 9922
Phone: 0845 119 9999
Phone: 0845 119 9911
Web:
Unable to access website since 24 May 15

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06869641
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 3 Apr 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
24 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2014
Filed on:
3 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Howling
18 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Graeme Mackenzie
18 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Graeme Mackenzie
31 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BLUE SQUARE DATA GROUP LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2012

Previous Addresses

BLUE SQUARE HOUSE PRIORS WAY
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 2HP
Changed 8 Jan 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.bluesquaredataservices.co.uk
www.bluesquaredataservices.com
www.bluesquaredataservices.net
www.bluesquaredataservices.and
www.bluesquaredataservices.active
www.bluesquaredataservices.company
www.bluesquaredata.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 24 Apr 2014 4
31 Dec 2012 12 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 8 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 15 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 23 Mar 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code