BNB LOGISTIC LTD



Last updated 6 June 2020
Legal registered address
18 WOODSTOCK AVENUE SOUTHALL ENGLAND UB1 2QN

Company number
11391061
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 May 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 October 2019

Next statement due by 5 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

46410 - Wholesale of textiles

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOURIST BNB LTD5 July 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/03/2026 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/03/2020 FROM 88 HATHERLEY ROAD LONDON E17 6SB ENGLAND

View Document

07/01/207 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/10/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1931 May 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2019

View Accounts

05/11/185 November 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/11/2018 FROM 10 CLARENCE ROAD LONDON E17 6AQ ENGLAND

View Document

05/11/185 November 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROSEN NAYDENOV BEGOV / 01/11/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company