BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02137198



Last updated 1 May 2016
Registered office address
5 ALDERMANBURY SQUARE LONDON EC2V 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 June 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 May 2019

Next statement due by 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64305 - Activities of property unit trusts

64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts

68310 - Real estate agencies

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEATHERALL GREEN & SMITH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED19 February 2002
ATIS REAL WEATHERALLS FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED21 January 2005
ATISREAL INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED11 July 2006
BNP PARIBAS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED29 March 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/05/158 May 2015Annual return made up to 3 May 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
15/05/1415 May 2014Annual return made up to 3 May 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company